Under 20

1998/1999

a.s. 2017/2018

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

7

TYLI Brendon

1999

Ala

 

8

RIGODANZO Ruggero

1998

Guardia

 

11

TONDELLO Federico

1998

Guardia

 

15

MINESSO Riccardo

1998

Centro

 

16

MARCOLONGO Saverio

1998

Centro

 

17

SARROCCO Luigi

1998

Guardia

 

18

BORTOLAMI Marco

1998

Ala

 

28

BERTONCELLO Tommaso

1998

Ala

 

32

PULIN Daniel

1998

Guardia

 

34

MORANDIN Andrea

1998

Ala

 

36

NALOTTO Marco

1998

Ala

 

37 DONA' Andrea 1999 Ala

 

41

SIMONETTO Bernardo

1998

Guardia

 

42

CAPETTA Andrea

1998

Guardia

 

44 CARPANESE Andrea 1999 Play

 

65

LIONELLO Lorenzo

1998

Ala

 

82

BAZAN Federico

1998

Guardia

 

83

PEGE Alessio

1998

Guardia

 

89

ROMANATO Sebastiano

1999

Guardia

 

92

TROLESE Riccardo

1998

Centro

 

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

BRIGO Damiano

Preparatore Atlet.

STELLA Luisa

Dirig. Accomp.

RIGODANZO Fabio

Assistant Coach

 

Dirig. Accomp.

 

 

 

 

 

Calendario

Under 20 maschile - girone

Download calendario

Girone andata

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

Ma 10/10/17 - 19:30

I FROGS

B.A.M BASKET

58-61dts

PALAZZETTO 5 CERCHI viale dello sport - POLVERARA (Pd)

2

Lu 16/10/17 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

A.P. CASTELFRANCO

47-53

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

3

Lu 23/10/17 - 20:00

ARACELI BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

49-80

PALESTRA PIARDA FANTON Contrà Burci n. 28 - VICENZA (VI)

4

Lu 30/10/17 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALL. EZZELINA

62-41

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

5

Lu 06/11/17 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

U.S. VIRTUS ISOLA

40-42

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

6

Ma 14/11/17 - 20:00

BASKET RIVIERA

B.A.M BASKET

73-53

PALAZZETTO ARCOBALENO via Roverelli n.16 -  FOSSO' (VE)

7

Lu 20/11/17 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

VIL.TO.SA. BASKET

67-70

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

8

Gi 14/12/17 - 19:30

BASKET PATAVIUM

B.A.M BASKET

60-59

PALAZZETTO 'M. GROSSI via Montenuovo, 17 BATTAGLIA T. (Pd)

9

Lu 04/12/17 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

SPORTSCHOOL

51-76

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

10

Lu 11/12/17 - 20:00

DON BOSCO ARC.

B.A.M BASKET

50-70

PALASPORT DON BOSCO - Via Forcellini - PADOVA (PD)

11

Lu 18/12/17 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET SALZANO

48-58

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

12

Ma 09/01/18 - 20:30

BASKET CONSELVE

B.A.M BASKET

39-72

PALASPORT M. MORELLI - Via Traverso, 48 - CONSELVE (Pd)

13

Lu 15/01/18 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. MESTRINO

49-57

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

Girone ritorno

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

Lu 22/01/18 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

I FROGS

67-70

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

2

Lu 29/01/18 - 19:30

A.P. CASTELFRANCO

B.A.M BASKET

64-56

PALESTRA I.P.S.I.A. via Avenale 7 - CASTELFRANCO VENETO (Tv)

3

Lu 05/02/18 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

ARACELI BASKET

69-70

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

4

Lu 19/02/18 - 20:00

PALL. EZZELINA

B.A.M BASKET

46-51

PAL. S.E. CARDUCCI v. Don M. Bassani - ROMANO D'EZZELINO (Vi)

5

Lu 26/02/18 - 19:15

U.S. VIRTUS ISOLA

B.A.M BASKET

75-66

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT Viale Europa -  ERBE' (VR)

6

Lu 05/03/18 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET RIVIERA

44-71

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

7

Lu 12/03/18 - 19:30

VIL.TO.SA. BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

40-80

PALESTRA POLIF. via XI Febbraio – VILLATORA di SAONARA (Pd)

8

Lu 19/03/18 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET PATAVIUM

50-80

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

9

Lu 26/03/18 - 21:00

SPORTSCHOOL

B.A.M BASKET

67-63

PALASPORT DUEVILLE via Dello Sport 22 - DUEVILLE (Vi)

10

Lu 09/04/18 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

DON BOSCO ARC.

72-43

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

11

Ma 17/04/18 - 21:00

BASKET SALZANO

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALAPM via Marconi 15 – SALZANO (Ve)

12

Lu 23/04/18 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET CONSELVE

 

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

13

Lu 30/04/18 -19:30

PALLAC. MESTRINO

B.A.M BASKET

 

PAL. S. E. DE AMICIS via S.Giovanni Battista - LISSARO di MESTRINO  (Pd)