Under 18 Silver

2001/2002

a.s. 2018/2019

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

4

POGGI Giovanni

2002

 

 

5

BANINO Lorenzo

2002

 

 

7

POZZATO Lorenzo

2002

 

 

23

RIGONI Samuele

2003

 

 

29 MEZZACASA Silvio 2002

 

 

34

SIGNORILE Nicolò

2003

 

 

39

BERNHARD Alessandro

2002

 

 

46

GOMIERO Giovanni

2002

 

 

47

GERVASO Vittorio

2002

 

 

49 FANTON Filippo 2002

 

 

55

NALESSO Pierpaolo

2001

 

 

60

FERRARESE Matteo

2002

 

 

61

ALEXEI Vasile

2001

 

 

77

DONOLA Francesco

2001

 

 

80

BRUNINO Fabian Leopoldo

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

ANSELMI Alberto

Preparatore Atlet.

STELLA Luisa

Dirig. Accomp.

MARAGOTTO M. Lucia

Assistant Coach

 

Dirig. Accomp.

BONELLO Chiara

Addetto Arbitri

 

 

 

Calendario

Under 18 maschile Silver - girone SUD

Download calendario

Girone andata

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

Dom. 14/10/18 11:00

BATTAGLIA TERME

B.A.M BASKET

48 - 46

PALASPORT M. MORELLI via Traverso, 48 - CONSELVE (Pd)

2

Dom. 21/10/18 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

UNIONE BK PADOVA

 

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

3

Dom. 28/10/18 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

DON BOSCO ARCOBAL.

 

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

4

Sab. 03/11/18 17:30

B.A.M BASKET

SCUOLA BK POLESINE

 

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

5

Sab. 10/11/18 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

REDENTORE ESTE

 

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

6

Dom. 18/11/18 11:00

SCUOLA BK PD SUD

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASPORT GIGI GAZZABIN via Torino n. 2/a – ALBIGNASEGO (PD)

7

Dom. 25/11/18 09:00

B.A.M BASKET

U.S.M.I. BASKET

 

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

Girone ritorno

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

Sab. 01/12/18 17:30

B.A.M BASKET

BATTAGLIA TERME

 

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

2

Sab. 15/12/18 16:00

UNIONE BK PADOVA

B.A.M BASKET

 

 

3

Sab. 12/01/19 16:15

DON BOSCO ARCOBAL.

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASPORT DON BOSCO via Forcellini - PADOVA

4

Dom. 20/01/19 11:00

SCUOLA BK POLESINE

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASPORT via Don Sambo, 11 ROSOLINA (RO)

5

Dom. 27/01/19 11:00

REDENTORE ESTE

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALESTRA I.T.I.S. EUGANEO via Borgofuro, 6 – ESTE (PD)

6

Sab. 02/02/19 17:30

B.A.M BASKET

SCUOLA BK PD SUD

 

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

7

Sab. 09/02/19 16:00

U.S.M.I. BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALESTRA COMUNALE via Lucca 48 - PADOVA (PD)