Under 18 Silver

2000/2001

a.s. 2017/2018

 

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

30

PIERINI Luca

2001

 

 

33

PEGGIATO Andrea

2001

 

 

50

DONOLA Francesco

2001

 

 

51

BOWERS Marcus Anthony

2001

 

 

61

ALEXEI Vasile

2001

 

 

64

ALDRIGO Matteo

2001

 

 

70

FALTINELLI Daniele

2001

 

 

77

PIZZELLA Enea

2001

 

 

80

BRUNINO Fabian Leopoldo

2001

 

 

81

PACCANELLA Filippo

2001

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

ANSELMI Alberto

Preparatore Atlet.

MANCINI Andrea

Addetto Arbitri

 

Assistant Coach

 

Dirig. Accomp.

FALTINELLI Raniero

 

 

 

 

 

Calendario

Under 18 maschile - girone Silver

Download calendario

Girone andata

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

Do 08/10/17 - 11:00

NUOVO BK ROVIGO

B.A.M BASKET

56-62

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT via Bramante 16 - ROVIGO (Ro)

2

D0 15/10/17 - 11:15

B.A.M BASKET

SCUOLA BK POLESINE

39-76

PALABERTA via Lachina n. 1 – MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

3

Gi 19/10/17 - 19:30

SELVAZZANO BK

B.A.M BASKET

79-36

PALASPORT A.CERON via Euganea, 51 -  SELVAZZANO DENTRO (PD)

4

D0 29/10/17 - 11:15

B.A.M BASKET

UISP CHIOGGIA

 

PALABERTA via Lachina n. 1 – MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

5

D0 05/11/17 - 11:15

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. PIOVESE

 

PALABERTA via Lachina n. 1 – MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

6

Do 12/11/17 - 11:15

REDENTORE ESTE

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALESTRA I.T.I.S. EUGANEO via Borgofuro, 6 – ESTE (PD)

7

D0 19/11/17 - 11:15

B.A.M BASKET

MONSELICE BASKET

 

PALABERTA via Lachina n. 1 – MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

Girone ritorno

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

D0 26/11/17 - 11:15

B.A.M BASKET

NUOVO BK ROVIGO

 

PALABERTA via Lachina n. 1 – MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

2

Do 03/12/17 - 18:30

SCUOLA BK POLESINE

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASPORT Via Don Sambo, 11 ROSOLINA (RO)

3

Do 10/12/17 - 11:15

B.A.M BASKET

SELVAZZANO BK

 

PALABERTA via Lachina n. 1 – MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

4

D0 17-12/17 - 18:00

UISP CHIOGGIA

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASP. G. VERONESE via Togliatti B.go S.Giovanni - CHIOGGIA (Ve)

5

Do 14/01/18 - 11:15

PALLAC. PIOVESE

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALAJUNIOR B.go Rossi – v. Bernardo Da Piove 16 - PIOVE D/ SACCO

6

Do 21/01/18 - 11:15

B.A.M BASKET

REDENTORE ESTE

 

PALABERTA via Lachina n. 1 – MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

7

Do 28/01/18 - 10:30

MONSELICE BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASPORT via Carrubbio, 134 MONSELICE (Pd)