Under 16

 2003

a.s. 2018/2019

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

5

CRISAFULLI Simone

2004

 

 

9

PASQUALIN Pietro

2003

 

 

10

ROCHIRA Giovanni

2003

 

 

14

PELLEGRIN Marco

2004

 

 

21

FACCO Christian

2003

 

 

22

BRUGNARA Leonardo

2004

 

 

23

RIGONI Samuele

2003

 

 

28

GALLINA Riccardo

2004

 

 

34

SIGNORILE Nicolò

2003

 

 

40

SCHIAVON Michele

2003

 

 

45

RAMBALDO Andrea

2003

 

 

56

COLLUTO Francesco

2003

 

 

63

CASSOLI Filippo

2004

 

 

65

RAMBALDO Thomas

2003

 

 

66

PERUZZO Adriano

2003

 

 

76

ZUIN Marco

2004

 

 

79

DIONE Gianluca

2004

 

 

82

CASOTTO Marco

2003

 

 

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

MALACHIN Gilberto

Preparatore Atlet.

MANCINI Andrea

Dirig. Accomp.

 

Assistant Coach

 

Dirig. Accomp.

PASQUALIN Alberto

Addetto Arbitri

 

 

 

Calendario

Under 16 m. - girone BLU

Download calendario

           

Girone andata

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

 13-14/10/2018

Turno

di riposo

 

 

2

Sab. 20/10/18 18:30

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. MONTAGNANA

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

3

Sab. 27/10/18 16:30

MONSELICE BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASPORT via Carrubbio, 134 MONSELICE (Pd)

4

Sab. 03/11/18 18:30

B.A.M BASKET

SELVAZZANO BASKET

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

5

Sab. 10/11/18 16:30

NUOVO BK ROVIGO

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT via Bramante 16 - ROVIGO (Ro)

6

Dom. 18/11/18 15:30

B.C. SOLESINO

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Viale della Liberta' 1 SOLESINO (PD)

7

Dom. 25/11/18 16:00

B.A.M BASKET

BAGNOLO BASKET

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

8

Dom. 02/12/18 16:30

UISP CHIOGGIA

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASP. G. VERONESE via Togliatti Borgo S.Giovanni - CHIOGGIA (Ve)

9

Sab. 08/12/18 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. PIOVESE

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

Girone ritornoo

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

 15-16/12/2018

Turno

di riposo

 

 

2

Mer. 19/12/18 19:30

PALLAC. MONTAGNANA

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALESTRA COMUNALE “EX GIL” viale Trento – MONTAGNANA (Pd)

3

Dom. 13/01/19 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

MONSELICE BASKET

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

4

Sab. 19/01/19 17:00

SELVAZZANO BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALESTRA MENNEA via S.Marco, 2 - S. DOMENICO di SELVAZZANO

5

Sab. 26/01/19 16:45

B.A.M BASKET

NUOVO BK ROVIGO

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

6

Dom. 03/02/19 16:00

B.A.M BASKET

B.C. SOLESINO

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

7

Dom. 10/02/19 18:00

BAGNOLO BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALESTRA COMUNALE via Napoleonica - BAGNOLO DI PO (Ro)

8

Dom. 17/02/19 16:30

B.A.M BASKET

UISP CHIOGGIA

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

9

Dom. 24/02/19 11:15

PALLAC. PIOVESE

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALAJUNIOR Borgo Rossi – v. Bernardo Da Piove 16 - PIOVE D/ SACCO