Under 15

 2005

a.s. 2019/2020

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

19

DEL DIN Tommaso

2005

 

 

25

CONSIGLIO Riccardo

2006

 

 

29

CARDIN Alessandro

2005

 

 

33

BARBA Giovanni

2005

 

 

34

GUADAGNO Giacomo

2005

 

 

39

DE SALVO Luca

2006

 

 

42

MOMOLI C. Riccardo

2005

 

 

59

DAL CORSO Filippo

2006

 

 

63

BATTISTI Matteo

2006

 

 

71

NEGRINI Luca

2005

 

 

78

GRANDIS Giovanni C.

2005

 

 

80

CORRADINI Nicola

2005

 

 

86

BARCARO Matteo

2005

 

 

87

TOSO Edoardo M. F.

2005

 

 

93

TANCREDI Edoardo

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         
         

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

FALTINELLI Filippo

Preparatore Atlet.

LOLLI Enrico

Dirig. Accomp.

 

Assistant Coach

 

Dirig. Accomp.

GARBIN Monia

Addetto Arbitri

 

 

 

Calendario

 Under 15 m.

FORMULA

CALENDARIO

           

Girone andata

 

 

 

1

sab. 26/10/2019

17:00

B.A.M BASKET

RONCAGLIA BASKET

57 - 70

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

2

dom. 03/11/2019

17:00

B.A.M BASKET

U.S. ARCELLA

58 - 43

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

3

dom. 10/11/2019

16:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET CLUB SOLESINO

51 - 45

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

4

sab. 16/11/2019

16:00

SELVAZZANO BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

49 - 68

PALESTRA MENNEA via S.Marco, 2 - S. DOMENICO di SELVAZZANO

5

dom. 24/11/2019

11:00

REDENTORE ESTE

B.A.M BASKET

74 - 40

PAL. PATRONATO REDENTORE viale Fiume, 65 - ESTE (Pd)

6

sab. 30/11/2019

19:15

B.A.M BASKET

MONSELICE BASKET

80 - 39

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

7

dom. 15/12/2019

18:00

VIRTUS BK ACADEMY

B.A.M BASKET

51 - 71

PALESTRA PETTER via A. da Noli n. 12 - PADOVA

8

dom. 12/01/2020

11:15

B.A.M BASKET

HORUS BASKET

35 - 56

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

9

dom. 19/01/2020

11:15

NOVENTA PALLAC.

B.A.M BASKET

46 - 70

PALESTRA COMUNALE via XXV Aprile – NOVENTA PADOVANA (Pd)

Girone ritorno

 

 

 

1

sab. 25/01/2020

18:30

RONCAGLIA BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

57 - 40

PALESTRA COMUNALE via Don Orione - PONTE SAN NICOLO' - (PD)

2

sab. 01/02/2020

19:00

U.S. ARCELLA

B.A.M BASKET

52 - 42

PAL. BARION via L. Bressan n. 3 – PADOVA

3

dom. 09/02/2020

15:30

BASKET CLUB SOLESINO

B.A.M BASKET

55 - 48

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT viale della Libertà 1 SOLESINO (PD)

4

sab. 15/02/2020

17:00

B.A.M BASKET

SELVAZZANO BASKET

76 - 66

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

5

sab. 29/02/2020

17:00

B.A.M BASKET

REDENTORE ESTE

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

6

sab. 07/03/2020

16:00

MONSELICE BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASPORT via Carrubbio, 134 MONSELICE (Pd)

7

sab. 28/03/2020

17:00

B.A.M BASKET

VIRTUS BK ACADEMY

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

8

dom. 05/04/2020

18:00

HORUS BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

 

PAL. ISTITUTO EINAUDI via Marcanova n. 10 - PADOVA

9

sab. 18/04/2020

17:00

B.A.M BASKET

NOVENTA PALLAC.

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)