Under 14 blu

 2003/2004

a.s. 2016/2017

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

10

ROCHIRA Giovanni

2003

 

 

15

CHEN Filippo

2004

 

 

16

FATTORE Elia

2004

 

 

20

MANIERO Thomas

2004

 

 

21

FACCO Christian

2003

 

 

40

SCHIAVON Michele

2003

 

 

58

KAPERA Kledis

2003

 

 

93

DIONE Gianluca

2004

 

 

95

FABRIS Matteo

2004

 

 

97

BAROLO Adrea

2003

 

 

98

CASILLO Enrico

2004

 

 

99

FANTON Leonardo

2004

 

 

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

FALTINELLI Filippo

Preparatore Atlet.

STELLA Luisa

Dirig. Accomp.

GIACO Massimo

Assistant Coach

BETTIO Sergio

Add. Arbitri

 

Dirig. Accomp.

 

 

Calendario

Under 14 maschile - 2ª fase - girone Beta

Download calendario

Girone andata

 

 

 

1

Do 22/01/17 - 09:00

B.A.M BASKET

G.S. PIAZZOLA BASKET

59-55

ARCOSTRUTTURA IST. ALBERTI via Pillon – ABANO TERME

2

Sa 28/01/17 - 19:00

BASKET CAMINESE

B.A.M BASKET

60-104

PAL. S.M. LEVI CIVITA via Basilicata, 6 - PADOVA

3

Do 05/02/17 - 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

REDENTORE ESTE 2004

27-75

ARCOSTRUTTURA IST. ALBERTI via Pillon – ABANO TERME

4

11-12/02/17

 Turno

di riposo

 

 

5

Do 19/02/17 - 15:30

ENERGY BASKET NERO

B.A.M BASKET

42-32

PALASPORT "GIGI GAZZABIN" Via Torino 2/a - ALBIGNASEGO (PD)

6

 

VIRTUS RUBANO

B.A.M BASKET

 

 

7

Do 05/03/17 - 15:30

UNION VIGONZA

B.A.M BASKET

28-100

ARCOSTRUTTURA via Molino - VIGONZA

Girone ritorno

 

 

 

1

Do 12/03/17 - 17:00

G.S. PIAZZOLA BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

58-37

PALESTRA ITC ROLANDO via Dante, 4 - PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA (PD)

2

Ma 25/04/17 - 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET CAMINESE

50-56

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

3

Do 26/03/17 - 16:00

REDENTORE ESTE 2004

B.A.M BASKET

76-35

Palestra I.T.I.S.EUGANEO - Via Borgofuro 6 ESTE (PD)

4

01-02/04/17

 Turno

di riposo

 

 

5

Do 09/04/17 - 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

ENERGY BASKET NERO

83-30

ARCOSTRUTTURA IST. ALBERTI via Pillon – ABANO TERME

6

Do 23/04/17 - 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

VIRTUS RUBANO

Rinv.

ARCOSTRUTTURA IST. ALBERTI via Pillon – ABANO TERME

7

Do 30/04/17 - 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

UNION VIGONZA

108-13

PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Don Orione PONTE SAN NICOLO' (PD)

 

Calendario

Under 14 maschile

Download calendario

1a fase - girone Sud

 

 

 

1

Do 13/11/16 - 17:30

B.A.M BASKET

UISP CHIOGGIA

34-96

ARCOSTRUTTURA IST. ALBERTI via Pillon – ABANO TERME

 

Do 20/11/16 - 11:00

REDENTORE ESTE 2004

B.A.M BASKET

76-40

PAL. PATRONATO REDENTORE - Via Fiume, 65 - ESTE (Pd)

 

Do 27/11/16 - 15:30

PETRARCA BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

89-17

PALESTRA SANTI ANGELI - via delle scuole 5 - PADOVA (GUIZZA)

 

Sa 03/12/16 - 16:30

B.A.M BASKET

REDENTORE ESTE 2003

34-44

ARCOSTRUTTURA IST. ALBERTI via Pillon – ABANO TERME

 

Do 08/01/17 - 09:00

B.A.M BASKET

SCUOLA BK PD SUD

83-52

ARCOSTRUTTURA IST. ALBERTI via Pillon – ABANO TERME