Under 14

 2005/2006

a.s. 2018/2019

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

4

TOSO Edoardo M. F.

2005

 

 

9

MOMOLI C. Riccardo

2005

 

 

11

CARDIN Alessandro

2005

 

 

33

DE SALVO Luca

2006

 

 

34

BRESSANIN Angelo I.A

2006

 

 

36

GUADAGNO Giacomo

2005

 

 

39

CERESOLI Alberto

2006

 

 

42

CONSIGLIO Riccardo

2006

 

 

58

DEL DIN Tommaso

2005

 

 

71

NEGRINI Luca

2005

 

 

73

BARBA Giovanni

2005

 

 

78

GRANDIS Giovanni C.

2005

 

 

80

CORRADINI Nicola

2005

 

 

81

BATTISTI Matteo

2006

 

 

93

TANCREDI Edoardo

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

   
         

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

FALTINELLI Filippo

Preparatore Atlet.

LOLLI Enrico

Dirig. Accomp.

GARBIN Monia

Assistant Coach

 

Addetto Arbitri

 

Dirig. Accomp.

 

    Dirig. Accomp.

 

Addetto Arbitri

 

 

 

Calendario

Under 14 m. - girone VIOLA

FORMULA

CALENDARIO

           

Girone andata

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

Sab 20/10/18 16:30

SCUOLA BK POLESINE

B.A.M BASKET

25 - 91

PALASPORT via Don Sambo, 11 ROSOLINA (RO)

2

Dom. 28/10/18 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

U.S.M.A. BASKET

52 - 84

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

3

Sab. 03/11/18 18:00

UISP CHIOGGIA

B.A.M BASKET

32 - 73

PALASP. G. VERONESE via Togliatti Borgo S.Giovanni - CHIOGGIA (Ve)

4

Dom. 11/11/18 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

B.C. SOLESINO

40 - 47

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

5

Dom. 18/11/18 16:00

PALLAC. PIOVESE

B.A.M BASKET

101 - 18

PALAJUNIOR B.go Rossi – v. Bernardo Da Piove 16 - PIOVE D/ SACCO

6

Sab. 24/11/18 16:30

B.A.M BASKET

MONSELICE BASKET

86 - 24

PALASPORT via Vittorino da Feltre n. 1 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

7

Dom. 02/12/18 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET CONSELVE

57 - 38

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

8

Dom. 16/12/18 09:30

RONCAGLIA BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

83 - 52

PALESTRA COMUNALE via Don Orione - PONTE SAN NICOLO' (Pd)

9

Sab. 12/01/19 16:30

B.A.M BASKET

SELVAZZANO BASKET

62 - 46

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

Girone ritorno

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

Sab. 19/01/19 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

SCUOLA BK POLESINE

101 - 25

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

2

Sab. 26/01/19 16:00

U.S.M.A. BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

55 - 47

PALESTRA KOLBE via Ceresina n. 63 – CASELLE DI SELVAZZANO D. (Pd)

3

Dom. 03/02/19 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

UISP CHIOGGIA

80 - 34

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

4

Dom. 10/02/19 15:30

B.C. SOLESINO

B.A.M BASKET

45 - 36

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Viale della Liberta' 1 SOLESINO (PD)

5

Dom. 17/02/19 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. PIOVESE

51 - 73

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

6

Dom. 03/03/19 10:30

MONSELICE BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

32 - 153

PALASPORT via Carrubbio, 134 MONSELICE (Pd)

7

Sab. 09/03/19 16:00

BASKET CONSELVE

B.A.M BASKET

60 - 63

PALASPORT M. MORELLI via Traverso, 48 - CONSELVE (Pd)

8

Dom. 17/03/19 11:00

B.A.M BASKET

RONCAGLIA BASKET

60 - 52

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

9

Sab. 30/03/19 16:00

SELVAZZANO BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

66 - 85

PALESTRA MENNEA via S.Marco, 2 - S. DOMENICO di SELVAZZANO