Under 13

2004/2005

a.s. 2016/2017

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

7

PUOZZO Tommaso

2005

 

 

11

CAVAZZANA Alexandra

2004

 

 

12

HU Filippo

2005

 

 

13

SARTORATO Riccardo

2005

 

 

17

PIVA Filippo

2005

 

 

19

BOTTON Tommaso

2005

 

 

23

TARTABINI Lorenzo

2005

 

 

28

GALLO Francesco

2005

 

 

30

NARDI Filippo

2004

 

 

32

CAPUZZO Anna

2005

 

 

33

MARIN Nicholas

2005

 

 

60

LUISE Riccardo

2005

 

 

62

BERTO FIlippo

2005

 

 

98

HANNIOUI Yassin

2005

 

 

99

CAVAZZANA Michael

2004

 

 

1

MENARINI Alice

 

 

 

10

FORTIN Davide

 

 

 

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

 

Preparatore Atl.

 

Dirig. Accomp.

 

Assistant Coach

FIORIN Diego

Dirig. Accomp.

 

Addetto Arbitri

 

 

 

Calendario

Under 13 m. - 2a fase - girone  GIALLONERO

Download calendario

           

Girone andata

 

 

 

1

Sa 04/02/17 - 18:00

TRI-BAM

CAMINESE BASKET

23-73

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

2

Do 12/02/17 - 17:00

POL. CARMIGNANO

TRI-BAM

100-19

PALASPORT BOSCHI – via Palladio – CARMIGNANO DI BRENTA (Pd)

3

Sa 18/02/17 - 16:30

TRI-BAM

U.S. ARCELLA

8-83

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

4

Sa 04/03/17 - 18:30

DON BOSCO ARCOB.

TRI-BAM

136-20

PALASPORT DON BOSCO - Via Forcellini - PADOVA (PD)

5

Do 12/03/17 - 09:00

TRI-BAM

SELVAZZANO BASKET

15-89

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

6

Ma 25/04/17 - 11:00

TRI-BAM

FULGOR S.BELLINO

 

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

7

Do 26/03/17 - 09:00

RAPTORS MESTRINO

TRI-BAM

38-50

PAL. SCUOLE EL. v. S.Giovanni Battista - LISSARO di MESTRINO PD

Girone ritorno

 

 

 

1

Do 02/04/17 - 15:30

CAMINESE BASKET

TRI-BAM

100-28

PAL. COMUNALE – via XXV Aprile – NOVENTA PADOVANA (Pd))

2

Sa 08/04/17 - 16:00

TRI-BAM

POL. CARMIGNANO

 

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

3

Do 23/04/17 - 15:30

U.S. ARCELLA

TRI-BAM

 

PALESTRA BARION via L. Bressan n. 3 - PADOVA

4

Sa 29/04/17 - 16:30

TRI-BAM

DON BOSCO ARCOB.

 

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

5

Ma 09/05/17 - 18:15

SELVAZZANO BASKET

TRI-BAM

 

PAL. MENNEA via S.Marco, 2 - S. DOMENICO di SELVAZZANO D.

5

Sa 13/05/17 - 18:30

FULGOR S.BELLINO

TRI-BAM

 

PAL. SMS COPERNICO v. Cortivo, 15 (Pontevigodarzere) PADOVA

5

Do 21/05/17 - 11:00

TRI-BAM

RAPTORS MESTRINO

 

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

   

Calendario

Under 13 maschile - girone  LUNA

Download calendario

           

Girone andata

 

 

 

1

Do 23/10/16 - 09:15

TRI-BAM

ALBIGNASEGO BK 2005

11-101

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

2

Gi 27/10/16 - 18:30

SELVAZZANO BASKET

TRI-BAM

54-37

Palasport 'A. Ceron' - Via Euganea, 51 SELVAZZANO DENTRO (PD)

3

Do 06/11/16 - 09:00

TERME EUGANEEE

TRI-BAM

106-20

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Viale della Liberta' 1 SOLESINO (PD)

4

Do 13/11/16 - 11:15

TRI-BAM

REDENTORE ESTE

14-108

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

5

Sa 19/11/16 - 16:00

PETRARCA BASKET

TRI-BAM

101-29

Pal. 'Parrocchia Guizza' - Via Delle Scuole, 5 PADOVA (PD)

Girone ritorno

 

 

 

1

Sa 26/11/16 - 15:30

ALBIGNASEGO BK 2005

TRI-BAM

58-34

PALASPORT 'GIGI GAZZABIN' - Via Torino 2/a ALBIGNASEGO (PD)

2

Do 04/12/16 - 09:15

TRI-BAM

SELVAZZANO BASKET

38-49

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

3

Sa 17/12/16 - 16:00

TRI-BAM

TERME EUGANEEE

27-99

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)

4

Do 15/01/17 - 09:00

REDENTORE ESTE

TRI-BAM

120-17

Palestra 'Patronato Redentore' - Via Fiume, 65 ESTE (PD)

5

Sa 21/01/17 - 16:30

TRI-BAM

PETRARCA BASKET

0-20

Arcostruttura 'Alberti' - Via Pillon, 4 ABANO TERME (PD)