Promozione

 

a.s. 2019/2020

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

ZANOVELLO Luca

Preparatore Atlet.

 

Team Manager

MAGAGNA Pierpaolo

Assistant Coach

 

Dirig. Accomp.

 

 

 

 

 

Calendario

Promozione maschile - girone  C

FORMULA

CALENDARIO

Girone andata

 

 

 

1

lun. 07/10/2019

21:30

PALLAC. VIRTUS CAVE

B.A.M BASKET

44 - 63

PAL. ISTITUTO EINAUDI via Marcanova n. 10 – PADOVA

2

ven. 11/10/2019

21:30

B.A.M BASKET

U.S. ARCELLA

75 - 55

PALASPORT COM. via Vittorino da Feltre n. 1 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

3

ven. 18/10/2019

21:00

I FROGS

B.A.M BASKET

66 - 74

PALESTRA COMUNALE via Don Orione - PONTE SAN NICOLO' - (PD)

4

ven. 25/10/2019

21:30

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. PIOVESE

69 - 64

PALASPORT COM. via Vittorino da Feltre n. 1 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

5

gio. 31/10/2019

21:00

B.A.M BASKET

N.B. ROVIGO

42 - 53

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

6

gio. 07/11/2019

21:15

U.S.M.A. BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

69 - 68

PALESTRA KOLBE via Ceresina n. 17 – CASELLE DI SELVAZZANO D. PD

7

ven. 15/11/2019

21:30

B.A.M BASKET

CONSELVE BASKET

71 - 33

PALASPORT COM. via Vittorino da Feltre n. 1 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

8

ven. 22/11/2019

21:15

NOVENTA PALLAC.

B.A.M BASKET

62 - 52

PALESTRA COMUNALE via XXV Aprile – NOVENTA PADOVANA (Pd)

9

ven. 29/11/2019

21:30

B.A.M BASKET

ALBIGNASEGO BASKET

78 - 48

PALABERTA  via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

10

ven. 06/12/2019

21:30

DON BOSCO ARCOBAL.

B.A.M BASKET

56 - 68

PALASPORT DON BOSCO via Forcellini – PADOVA

11

gio. 12/12/2019

21:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET S.ELENA

72 - 58

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

12

ven. 20/12/2019

21:30

BATTAGLIA TERME BK

B.A.M BASKET

61 - 78

PALAZZETTO M. GROSSI via C. Orlando, 1 - BATTAGLIA TERME (Pd)

13

gio. 09/01/2020

21:00

B.A.M BASKET

DOLO DOLPHINS

67 - 64

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

Girone ritorno

 

 

 

1

ven. 17/01/2020

21:30

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. VIRTUS CAVE

74 - 51

PALASPORT COM. via Vittorino da Feltre n. 1 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

2

ven. 24/01/2020

21:15

U.S. ARCELLA

B.A.M BASKET

50 - 67

PAL. BARION via L. Bressan n. 3 – PADOVA

3

ven. 31/01/2020

21:30

B.A.M BASKET

I FROGS

62 - 51

PALASPORT COM. via Vittorino da Feltre n. 1 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

4

ven. 07/02/2020

21:00

PALLAC. PIOVESE

B.A.M BASKET

76 - 70

PALAJUNIOR Borgo Rossi – v. Bernardo Da Piove 16 - PIOVE D/ SACCO

5

ven. 14/02/2020

21:15

N.B. ROVIGO

B.A.M BASKET

51 - 42

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT via Bramante 16 - ROVIGO (Ro)

6

ven. 21/02/2020

21:30

B.A.M BASKET

U.S.M.A. BASKET

 

PALABERTA  via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

7

ven. 28/02/2020

21:15

CONSELVE BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASPORT M. MORELLI via Traverso, 48 - CONSELVE (Pd)

8

ven. 06/03/2020

21:30

B.A.M BASKET

NOVENTA PALLAC.

 

PALABERTA  via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

9

ven. 13/03/2020

21:00

ALBIGNASEGO BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALASPORT GIGI GAZZABIN via Torino n. 2/a – ALBIGNASEGO (PD)

10

ven. 20/03/2020

21:30

B.A.M BASKET

DON BOSCO ARCOBAL.

 

PALABERTA  via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)

11

ven. 27/03/2020

21:30

BASKET S.ELENA

B.A.M BASKET

 

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT viale della Libertà 1 SOLESINO (PD)

12

gio. 02/04/2020

21:30

B.A.M BASKET

BATTAGLIA TERME BK

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

13

ven. 10/04/2020

20:30

DOLO DOLPHINS

B.A.M BASKET

 

PAL. IST. GALILEI via C. Frasio 25 – DOLO (Ve)