Serie D

 

a.s. 2016/2017

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

Naz.

1

FIORIN Diego

1994

Play

185

ITA

4

BACCARIN Tommaso

1992

Play

180

ITA

6

SARROCCO Luigi

1998

Guardia

173

ITA

7

GALLO Tommaso

1993

Guardia

178

ITA

8

OLIVA Kevin

1995

Play

185

ITA

11

LAZZARINI Corrado

1989

Guardia

184

ITA

12

MORANDIN Andrea

1998

Guardia

194

ITA

13

BANO Gianmarco

1992

Ala/C.

195

ITA

15

ZANARDI Riccardo

1992

Guardia

188

ITA

16

CHINELLO Alberto

1991

Ala

193

ITA

17

MANCINI Andrea

1984

Ala

196

ITA

19

BADON Alberto

1995

Centro

193

ITA

20

PRESSANTO Francesco

1983

Guardia

190

ITA

21

LOVISETTO Marco

1991

Ala/C.

197

ITA

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

ANSELMI Alberto

Add. statistiche

BALBO Lorenzo

Team Manager

DUSO Francesco

Assistant Coach

BRIGO Damiano

Fisioterapista

 

Addetto Arbitri

ROSSATO Sandro

Preparatore Atlet.

MANCINI Andrea

Medico

 

 

 

 

                 

Calendario

Serie D - girone verde

Download calendario

           

Gara 1

 

 

 

 

Sa 29/04/17 - 20:30

PALL. ORMELLE

B.A.M BASKET

73-69

Palestra Comunale - Via Capitello della Salute, 4 ORMELLE (TV)

Gara 2

 

 

 

 

Do 07/05/17 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALL. ORMELLE

81-76

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

      

Calendario

Serie D - girone verde

Download calendario

           

Girone andata

 

 

 

1

Do 18/09/16 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. VIGODARZERE

88-41

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

2

Do 25/09/13 - 18:30

BASKET PESCHIERA

B.A.M BASKET

62-95

PALASPORT - Località Campo Sportivo PESCHIERA D/GARDA (VR)

3

Do 02/10/16 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

B.C. SOLESINO

81-49

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

4

Do 09/10/16 - 18:00

A.S. ARACELI BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

50-72

PALACENTROSPORT PALLADIO - via Cavalieri V. Veneto VICENZA

5

Do 16/10/16 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

VIRTUS ISOLA D/SCALA

73-53

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

6

Do 23/10/16 - 18:30

 PALLAC. MESTRINO

B.A.M BASKET

48-74

PAL. S.E. DE AMICIS - V. S.G. Battista Loc. Lissaro MESTRINO (PD)

7

Do 30/10/16 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALL. ALTAVILLA

75-57

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

8

Sa 05/11/16 - 20:30

REDENTORE ESTE

B.A.M BASKET

55-91

PALESTRA I.T.I.S.EUGANEO - Via Borgofuro 6 ESTE (PD)

9

Do 13/11/16 - 18:00

GEMINI BK VERONA

B.A.M BASKET

46-89

PAL. S.E. MARCONI - Via Leoncavallo S.GIOVANNI LUPAT. (VR)

10

Sa 19/11/16 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

SAN BONIFACIO

79-64

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

11

Sa 26/11/16 - 21:00

BASKET RONCAGLIA

B.A.M BASKET

62-63

PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Don Orione PONTE S.NICOLO' - (PD)

12

Do 04/12/16 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. LIMENA

63-61

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

13

Me 07/12/16 - 20:00

PALL. NOVENTA

B.A.M BASKET

61-78

PAL.  COMUNALE - Via XXV Aprile, 2 NOVENTA PADOVANA (PD)

14

Do 11/1216 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

NUOVO G.S. L'ARGINE

65-63

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

15

Sa 17/12/16 - 19:15

U.S. ARCELLA

B.A.M BASKET

60-86

PALESTRA L. P. BARION - Via L. Bressan, 3 Loc.Arcella PADOVA

Girone ritorno

 

 

 

1

Sa 07/01/17 - 21:00

PALLAC. VIGODARZERE

B.A.M BASKET

61-79

PALACERTOSA - Via Certosa VIGODARZERE (PD)

2

Do 15/01/17 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET PESCHIERA

72-68

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

3

Do 22/01/17 - 18:30

B.C. SOLESINO

B.A.M BASKET

81-75

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Viale della Liberta' 1 - SOLESINO (PD)

4

Do 29/01/17 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

A.S. ARACELI BASKET

87-52

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

5

Do 05/02/17 - 17:30

VIRTUS ISOLA D/SCALA

B.A.M BASKET

65-75

PALASPORT - Via Tiro A Segno ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)

6

Do 12/02/17 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. MESTRINO

89-52

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

7

Do 19/02/17 - 18:00

PALL. ALTAVILLA

B.A.M BASKET

77-67

PALAZZETTO COM. - Piazza Libertà, 16 ALTAVILLA VICENTINA (VI)

8

Ve 24/02/17 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

REDENTORE ESTE

81-49

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

9

Do 05/03/17 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

GEMINI BK VERONA

96-53

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

10

Sa 12/03/17 - 21:00

SAN BONIFACIO

B.A.M BASKET

62-73

PALAFERROLI - via Offia loc. OFFIA di SAN BONIFACIO (VR)

11

Do 19/03/17 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET RONCAGLIA

96-49

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

12

Sa 25/03/17 - 20:30

PALLAC. LIMENA

B.A.M BASKET

61-57

PALESTRA 'ILARIA ALPI' - Via Verdi, 38 LIMENA (PD)

13

Do 02/04/17 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALL. NOVENJTA

101-63

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

14

Sa 08/04/17 - 20:00

NUOVO G.S. L'ARGINE

B.A.M BASKET

60-74

PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via F. Baracca 48 VICENZA (VI)

15

Sa 22/04/17 - 20:30

B.A.M BASKET

U.S. ARCELLA

98-62

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)