facebook instagram twitter youtube

Archivio 2018/2019

Roster & calendario

Risultati e classifica

 
 

Serie C Silver

 a.s. 2018/2019

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

Naz.

1

SORANZO Enrico

2001

Guardia

180

ITA

2

PACCAGNELLA Filippo

2001

Guardia

188

ITA

6

BONETTO Giovanni

1997

Play/G

180

ITA

7

GALLO Tommaso

1993

Guardia

178

ITA

9

PASQUALIN Carlo

2000

Guardia

190

ITA

10

MENEGHETTI Matteo

1999 Play 178 ITA

11

LAZZARINI Corrado

1989

Guardia

184

ITA

12

MENEGHIN Pietro

1997 Ala 195 ITA

13

BANO Gianmarco

1992

Ala/C.

195

ITA

15

ZANARDI Riccardo

1992

Guardia

188

ITA

16

GARBO Ismaele

2000

Guardia

188

ITA

19

BADON Alberto

1995

Centro

193

ITA

20

RIZZI Filippo

1997 Ala 195 ITA

21

LOVISETTO Marco

1991

Ala/C.

197

ITA

33

CECCHINATO Pietro Elia

1997 Guardia 193 ITA

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

ANSELMI Alberto

Add. statistiche

BALBO Lorenzo

Team Manager

DUSO Francesco

Assistant Coach

BRIGO Damiano

Fisioterapista

MANCINI Andrea

Addetto Arbitri

ROSSATO Sandro

Preparatore Atlet.

STELLA Luisa

Medico

 

 

 

 

 

Statistiche    

Player

Punti

Gioc.

Media

1

Soranzo E.

5 2 2,50
2

Paccagnella F.

0 0 0,00
4

Baccarin T.

42 11 3,82
6

Bonetto G.

241 24 10,04
7

Gallo T.

299 26 11,50
9

Pasqualin C.

1 5 0,20
10

Meneghetti M.

169 28 6,04
11

Lazzarini C.

133 28 4,75

Player

Punti

Gioc.

Media

12

Meneghin P.

264 28 9,43
13

Bano G.

16 10 1,60
15

Zanardi R.

90 27 3,33
16

Garbo I.

9 5 1,80
19

Badon A.

222 28 7,93
20

Rizzi T.

221 25 8,84
21

Lovisetto M.

72 15 4,80
33

Cecchinato P. E.

236 28 8,43

SQUADRA

Punti

Gioc.

Media

Fatti

2.020 28 72,14

Subiti

1.793 28 64,04
 

SQUADRA

Segnati

Tirati

%

Tiri liberi

462 699

66,09

 

GARE

Giocate

Vinte

Perse

28 24

4

Serie vittorie 16-0

 

 

 

 

Calendario

Serie C - girone Silver

Download calendario  
           

Girone andata

 

 

 

1

Sab. 29/09/18 20:30

BASKET SPRESIANO

B.A.M BASKET

53 - 71

PALASPORT via Ugo Foscolo n. 6 - SPRESIANO (Tv)

2

Dom. 07/10/18 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

SALZANO '03 BASKET

72 - 77

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

3

Dom. 14/10/18 18:30

PALL. VIRTUS LIDO

B.A.M BASKET

54 - 59

PAL. COM.LE OLIVI v. Malamocco, 14 - LIDO DI VENEZIA (Ve)

4

Dom. 21/10/18 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET ISTRANA

67 - 60

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd) 

5

Sab. 27/10/18 20:30

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

B.A.M BASKET

58 - 72

PALASPORT DUEVILLE via dello sport n. 22 - DUEVILLE (Vi)

6

Mer. 31/10/18 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. LIMENA

70 - 56

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd) 

7

Dom. 04/11/18 18:00

PALLAC. ALTAVILLA

B.A.M BASKET

66 - 74

PALAZZETTO MANZONI via A. Manzoni n. 1 - CREAZZO (Vi)

8

Dom. 11/11/18 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET PESCHIERA

76 - 62

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd) 

9

Sab. 17/11/18 20:30

B.A.M BASKET

PLAYBASKET

71-62 dts

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd) 

10

Dom. 25/11/18 17:30

RONCADE BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

70 - 60

PALESTRA ALDO MORO via Vivaldi, 32 - RONCADE (Tv)

11

01-12/12/2018

Turno

 di riposo

 

 

12

Sab. 08/12/18 21:00

PALLAC. MIRANO

B.A.M BASKET

73 - 60

PALESTRA SC. EL. AZZOLINI via Villafranca 20 - MIRANO (Ve)

13

Dom. 16/12/18 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. ORMELLE

61 - 69

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd) 

14

Mer. 09/01/19 21:00

BASKET CITTADELLA

B.A.M BASKET

71 - 84

PALASPORT viale dello sport n. 16 - CITTADELLA (Pd)

15

Dom. 13/01/19 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALL. VIRTUS RESANA

89 - 81

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd) 

15

 

 

 

 

 

Girone ritorno

 

 

 

1

 Dom. 20/01/19 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET SPRESIANO

69 - 60

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd) 

2

Dom. 27/01/19 18:00

SALZANO '03 BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

69 - 78

PALAPM via Marconi Zona impianti sportivi - SALZANO (Ve)

3

Dom. 03/02/19 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALL. VIRTUS LIDO

77 - 63

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd) 

4

Sab. 09/02/19 20:30

BASKET ISTRANA

B.A.M BASKET

60 - 64

PALASPORT COMUNALE via Capitello n. 43 - ISTRANA (Tv)

5

Dom. 17/02/19 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET SPORTSCHOOL

82 - 63

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)  

6

Mer. 20/02/19 21:00

PALLAC. LIMENA

B.A.M BASKET

56 - 68

PALESTRA 'ILARIA ALPI' - Via Verdi, 38 LIMENA (PD) 

7

Dom. 24/02/19 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. ALTAVILLA

67 - 59

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd)   

8

Dom. 03/03/19 18:30

BASKET PESCHIERA

B.A.M BASKET

67 - 87

PALASPORT - Località Campo Sportivo PESCHIERA D/GARDA (Vr)

9

Sab. 09/03/19 20:30

PLAYBASKET

B.A.M BASKET

66 - 72

PALESTRA COMUNALE via Monte Paù n. 2 – CARRÈ (VI) 

10

Dom. 17/03/19 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

RONCADE BASKET

64 - 63

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd) 

11

23-24/03/2019

Turno

 di riposo

 

 

12

Dom. 31/03/19 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. MIRANO

85 - 76

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd) 

13

Sab. 06/04/19 20:30

PALLAC. ORMELLE

B.A.M BASKET

60 - 76

PALASPORT via Alcide de Gasperi - PONTE DI PIAVE (Tv)

14

Sab. 13/04/19 20:30

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET CITTADELLA

79 - 63

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 - MONTEGROTTO TERME (Pd) 

15

Sab. 27/04/19 20:30

PALL. VIRTUS RESANA

B.A.M BASKET

56-66

PALAZZETTO via Vittorio Veneto 24 - RESANA - (TV)

 

 
 

Copyright © 2015 A.S.D. BASKET ABANO MONTEGROTTO

viale Stazione n. 1 - 35036 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD) - P.Iva 04913050284