A.S. 2015/2016

seguici su.....

facebook instagram twitter youtube

 

Serie D

 

a.s. 2015/2016

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

Naz.

1

MARCHETTO Luca

1988

Guardia

 

ITA

3

COGNOLATO Davide

1995

Play

 

ITA

4

BACCARIN Tommaso

1992

Play

180

ITA

5

PAGLIARI Marco

1993

Play

 

ITA

7

GALLO Tommaso

1993

Guardia

178

ITA

8

OLIVA Kevin

1995

Play

185

ITA

10

FABRIS Francesco

1994

Ala

 

ITA

13

BANO Gianmarco

1992

Ala/C.

195

ITA

15

ZANARDI Riccardo

1992

Guardia

188

ITA

16

CHINELLO Alberto

1991

Ala

193

ITA

17

MANCINI Andrea

1984

Ala

196

ITA

18

ZANINELLO Riccardo

1992

Guardia

 

ITA

19

BADON Alberto

1995

Centro

193

ITA

20

BREGGE' Giacomo

1990

Ala

193

ITA

21

PROPERZI Marco

1989

Centro

201

ITA

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

FALTINELLI Filippo

Add. statistiche

 

Team Manager

ZANARDI Valter

Assistant Coach

CELI Michele

Fisioterapista

 

Addetto Arbitri

DUSO Francesco

Preparatore Atlet.

MANCINI Andrea

Medico

 

2° Dirigente

ROSSATO Sandro

 

Calendario

Serie D - Playoff

Download calendario

           

Quarti di finale

 

 

 

 1

Me 11/05/16 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET FELTRESE

67-75

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

2

Do 15/05/16 - 18:00

BASKET FELTRESE

B.A.M BASKET

85-69

Palestra Comunale 'Luzzo' Via Negrelli, 2 FELTRE (BL)

3

Me 18/05/16 - 21:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET FELTRESE

69-80

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

Ottavi di finale

 

 

 

 1

Do 01/05/16 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET SILE 2001

83-69

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

2

Me 04/05/16 - 21:00

BASKET SILE 2001

B.A.M BASKET

65-80

PalaSilea - Via Cendon 23/d SILEA (TV)

3

Do 08/05/16 - 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET SILE 2001

70-62

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

           

Calendario

Serie D - girone verde

Download calendario

           

Girone andata

 

 

 

1

S 19-09-15 21:00

BASKET RONCAGLIA

B.A.M BASKET

73-66

PAL. COMUNALE - Via Don Orione - PONTE SAN NICOLO' (PD)

2

D 27-09-15 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALL. ALTAVILLA

73-57

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T.(PD)

3

D 04-10-15 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

BUSTER VERONA

87-58

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

4

D 11-10-15 18:30

BASKET PESCHIERA

B.A.M BASKET

59-71

PALASPORT - Loc Campo Sportivo - PESCHIERA D/GARDA (VR)

5

D 18-10-15 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

NUOVO G.S. L'ARGINE

75-69

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

6

24/25-10-15

turno

 di riposo

 

 

7

D 01-11-15 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

SUMMANO BASKET

71-70

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

8

D 08-11-15 18:00

A.S. ARACELI BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

52-63

PALESTRA PIARDA FANTON - Contrà Burci 28 - VICENZA (VI)

9

D 15-11-15 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. VIGODARZERE

74-53

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

10

S 21-11-15 21:00

JOLLY BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

47-84

PALAGRATICOLATO - Via Cavour, 1 - SANTA MARIA DI SALA (VE)

11

D 29-11-15 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

PALLAC. LIMENA

80-48

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

12

D 06-12-15 17:30

VIRTUS ISOLA

B.A.M BASKET

75-71

PALASPORT - Via Tiro A Segno - ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)

13

D 13-12-15 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

GEMINI BK VERONA

91-95 d2ts

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

14

S 19-12-15 21:00

SAN BONIFACIO

B.A.M BASKET

75-71

PALAFERROLI - via Offia Località OFFIA - SAN BONIFACIO (VR)

15

M 06-01-16 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

RAPTORS MESTRINO

85-51

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

Girone ritorno

 

 

 

1

D 10-01-16 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET RONCAGLIA

90-79

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

2

D 17-01-16 18:00

PALL. ALTAVILLA

B.A.M BASKET

58-77

PALAZ. COM. - Piazza Libertà, 16 - ALTAVILLA VICENTINA (VI)

3

S 23-01-16 21:00

BUSTER VERONA

B.A.M BASKET

50-74

PALAZZETTO 'C.O.N.I.' - Via Basso Acquar - VERONA (VR)

4

S 30-01-16 20:30

B.A.M BASKET

BASKET PESCHIERA

87-62

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

5

S 06-02-16 18:00

NUOVO G.S. L'ARGINE

B.A.M BASKET

42-87

PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via F. Baracca 48 - VICENZA (VI)

6

13/14-02-2016

turno

 di riposo

 

 

7

S 20-02-16 20:30

SUMMANO BASKET

B.A.M BASKET

93-64

PAL.  S. E. DON P. COSTA - Via Lengore - PIOVENE ROCCHETTE

8

D 28-02-16 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

A.S. ARACELI BASKET

 85-63

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

9

S 05-03-16 21:00

PALLAC. VIGODARZERE

B.A.M BASKET

48-64

PALACERTOSA - Via Certosa - VIGODARZERE (PD)

10

D 13-03-16 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

JOLLY BASKET

78-54

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

11

S 19-03-16 21:00

PALLAC. LIMENA

B.A.M BASKET

68-66

PALESTRA 'ILARIA ALPI' - Via Verdi, 38 - LIMENA (PD)

12

D 03-04-16 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

VIRTUS ISOLA

83-59

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

13

D 10-04-16 18:00

GEMINI BK VERONA

B.A.M BASKET

70-84

PAL.  S.E. MARCONI - v. Leoncavallo - Loc. Pozzo - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR)

14

D 17-04-16 18:00

B.A.M BASKET

SAN BONIFACIO

79-76

PALABERTA - Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO T. (PD)

15

S 23-04-16 20:30

RAPTORS MESTRINO

B.A.M BASKET

68-77

PAL. S.E. DE AMICIS - Via S.G. Battista Loc. Lissaro - MESTRINO