1ª Divisione

ORANGE BAM

a.s. 2018/2019

N.

Giocatore

Anno

Ruolo

Alt.

 

BELLON Stefano

1979

 

 

 

BENETAZZO Marco

1986

 

 

 

BERTO Mattia

1983

 

 

 

BERTO Valeriano

1982

 

 

 

BERTONCELLO Tommaso

1998

 

 

 

CAFFINI Gianluca

1965

 

 

 

CRUCITTI Pasquale Pio

1986

 

 

 

LEDVINA Mattia

1997

 

 

 

MAGAGNA Pierpaolo

1978

 

 

 

MANCINI Andrea

1984

 

 

 

MENORELLO Ermes

1981

 

 

 

PEGE Alessio

1998

 

 

 

RIGODANZO Ruggero

1998

 

 

 

SARROCCO Luigi

1998

 

 

 

TONDELLO Federico

1998

 

 

 

VICENTINI Dario

1981

 

 

 

ZANOVELLO Luca

1978

 

 

Staff

 

 

 

 

 

Coach

ZANOVELLO Luca

Preparatore Atlet.

 

Team Manager

MAGAGNA Pierpaolo

Assistant Coach

 

Dirig. Accomp.

 

 

 

 

 

Calendario

1ª Divisione maschile - girone

Download calendario

Girone andata

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

Mer 24/10/18 - 21:30

EUGANEA BASKET

B.A.M. ORANGE

20 - 0

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

2

Mer. 31/10/18- 21:15

ENERGY BASKETBALL

B.A.M. ORANGE

46 - 60

PALASPORT GIGI GAZZABIN via Torino n. 2/a – ALBIGNASEGO (PD)

3

Gio. 08/11/18 - 21:00

B.A.M. ORANGE

POL. SAN PRECARIO

Rinv.

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

4

Mer. 14/11/18- 19:30

ARCS BASKET UNIPD

B.A.M. ORANGE

40 - 53

PALESTRA SMS COPERNICO - Via Cortivo, 15 -  PADOVA (PD)

5

Gio. 22/11/18 - 21:00

B.A.M. ORANGE

SELVAZZANO BASKET

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

6

Mar. 27/11/18- 21:30

U.S. ARCELLA

B.A.M. ORANGE

 

PALESTRA SMS COPERNICO - Via Cortivo, 15 -  PADOVA (PD)

7

Gio. 06/12/18 - 21:00

B.A.M. ORANGE

BK PD SUD ENERGY

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

Girone ritorno

 

 

 clicca sul risultato per leggere il commento alla gara

1

Gio. 13/12/18 - 21:00

B.A.M. ORANGE

EUGANEA BASKET

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

2

Gio. 20/12/18 - 21:00

B.A.M. ORANGE

ENERGY BASKETBALL

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

3

Lun. 07/01/19 - 21:30

POL. SAN PRECARIO

B.A.M. ORANGE

 

Centro Sportivo 'Brentella' - Via Pelosa 74/c - PADOVA (PD)

4

Gio. 17/01/19 - 21:00

B.A.M. ORANGE

ARCS BASKET UNIPD

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

5

Mer. 23/01/19 - 20:30

SELVAZZANO BASKET

B.A.M. ORANGE

 

Palasport 'A. Ceron' - Via Euganea, 51 - SELVAZZANO DENTRO (PD)

6

Gio. 31/01/19 - 21:00

B.A.M. ORANGE

U.S. ARCELLA

 

ARCOSTRUTTURA ALBERTI via Pillon, 4 - ABANO TERME (Pd)

7

Mer. 06/02/19 - 21:15

BK PD SUD ENERGY

B.A.M. ORANGE

 

PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Delle Olimpiadi, 25/a - MASERA' DI PADOVA (PD)